Crea sito
22° Trofeo "Lino Turina"
ESORDIENTI dal 1996 GIOVANISSIMI dal 1994
QUALIFICAZIONI QUALIFICAZIONI
sabato 17 maggio 2008 sabato 17 maggio 2008
h. 15.00 Salò Pro Desenzano 1 - 4 h. 17.00 O. Cortefranca Rezzato 5 - 0
h. 15.50 Gavardo Calvagese 4 - 0 h. 18.00 Castiglione A. Montichiari 0 - 1
martedi 20 maggio 2008 h. 19.00 Ospitaletto Gavardo 1 - 1
h. 18.30 Nuvolento Rigamonti 0 - 4 h. 20.00 Cellatica Pro Desenzano 0 - 1
giovedi 22 maggio 2008 martedi 20 maggio 2008
h. 18.30 Vobarno Pro Desenzano 0 - 5 h. 19.30 Castiglione Voluntas 0 - 1
sabato 24 maggio 2008 h. 20.30 O. Cortefranca Salò 2 - 3
h. 15.00 Gavardo Salò/Vestone 2 - 1 giovedi 22 maggio 2008
h. 15.50 Nuvolento Castiglione 2 - 1 h. 19.30 Ospitaletto Rigamonti 2 - 1
martedi 27 maggio 2008 h. 20.30 Cellatica Salò/Vestone 1 - 0
h. 18.00 Salò Vobarno 4 - 0 sabato 24 maggio 2008
h. 18.40 Castiglione Rigamonti 0 - 2 h. 17.00 Rezzato Salò 3 - 3
giovedi 29 maggio 2008 h. 18.00 A. Montichiari Voluntas 2 - 0
h. 18.30 Calvagese Salò/Vestone 0 - 1 h. 19.00 Gavardo Rigamonti 2 - 1
h. 20.00 Pro Desenzano Salò/Vestone 2 - 0
CLASSIFICA
Pro Desenzano 6 CLASSIFICA
Salò 3 Salò 4
Vobarno 0 O. Cortefranca 3
Rezzato 1
CLASSIFICA
Gavardo 6 CLASSIFICA
Salò/Vestone 3 A. Montichiari 6
Calvagese 0 Voluntas 3
Castiglione 0
CLASSIFICA
Rigamonti 6 CLASSIFICA
Nuvolento 3 Ospitaletto 4
Castiglione 0 Gavardo 4
Rigamonti 0
CLASSIFICA
Pro Desenzano 6
Cellatica 3
Salò/Vestone 0
SEMIFINALI QUARTI DI FINALE
sabato 31 maggio 2008 martedi 27 maggio 2008
h. 15.00 Pro Desenzano Rigamonti 0 - 2 h. 19.30 Salò Gavardo 5 - 6 d.c.r. (1-1)
h. 15.50 Gavardo Salò/Vestone 3 - 0 h. 20.30 O. Cortefranca Ospitaletto 2 - 1
FINALE 3° e 4° POSTO QUARTI DI FINALE
sabato 31 maggio 2008 giovedi 29 maggio 2008
h. 16.40 Pro Desenzano Salò/Vestone 2 - 0 h. 19.30 A. Montichiari Cellatica 3 - 0
h. 20.30 Voluntas Pro Desenzano 1 - 0
FINALE 1° e 2° POSTO
sabato 31 maggio 2008 SEMIFINALI
h. 17.30 Rigamonti Gavardo 1 - 0 venerdi 30 maggio 2008
h. 19.30 Gavardo A. Montichiari 0 - 2
h. 20.30 O. Cortefranca Voluntas 4 - 5 d.c.r. (1-1)
FINALE 3° e 4° POSTO
sabato 31 maggio 2008
h. 19.00 Gavardo O. Cortefranca 6 - 3 d.c.r. (1-1)
FINALE 1° e 2° POSTO
sabato 31 maggio 2008
h. 20.30 A. Montichiari Voluntas 4 - 0